Listy przyjętych

W roku 2016/2017:

  1. Marta Bielińska
  2. Bartosz Biskup
  3. Natalia Bukowska
  4. Maksymilian Dąbkowski
  5. Kacper Górniak
  6. Agnieszka Oronowicz-Jaśkowiak
  7. Tomasz Korbak
  8. Paulina Korneluk
  9. Sara Kusz
  10. Mateusz Lewandowski
  11. Marcin Lewicki
  12. Alicja Neumann
  13. Michał Sawczuk
  14. Agnieszka Więckiewicz
  15. Agata Wolna
  16. Andrzej Żak

W roku 2015/2016:

  1. Bartosz Piotr Bednarczyk
  2. Patrycja Danyło
  3. Michał Gulczyński
  4. Agata Iżykowska
  5. Magdalena Kamińska
  6. Wojciech Kordyzon
  7. Sebastian Lewandowski
  8. Dawid Mehlich 
  9. Mikołaj Mierzejewski 
  10. Aleksander Musiał 
  11. Wojciech Oronowicz 
  12. Wiktor Paskal 
  13. Jakub Sawicki 
  14. Maja Starakiewicz 
  15. Michał Józef Wójcik
  16. Bartosz Zydel

W roku 2014/2015:

  1. Jagoda Czarnotta
  2. Damian Gałuszka
  3. Krzysztof Grzegorczyk
  4. Paulina Gurgul 
  5. Natalia Kmieć
  6. Kacper Kowalczyk
  7. Paweł Łowicki
  8. Aleksandra Majak 
  9. Marta Marciniak 
  10. Izabela Nagalska
  11. Katarzyna Osior
  12. Dominika Radziun
  13. Maria Różańska
  14. Jan Skarbek-Kazanecki 
  15. Rafał Sowiński 
  16. Grzegorz Stec 

W roku 2013/2014:

  1. Aleksandra Bartosik
  2. Elżbieta Jodłowska
  3. Kacper Kondrakiewicz 
  4. Tymoteusz Król
  5. Marcin Morawski 
  6. Aleksander Palikot 
  7. Karol Stefańczyk
  8. Katarzyna Szarla 
  9. Marek Świdrak
  10. Karolina Wątroba 

W roku 2012/2013:

  1. Piotr Byrski
  2. Krzysztof Chmielewski
  3. Sebastian Gawłowski
  4. Artur Kołodziejczyk
  5. Mateusz Kostecki
  6. Adrianna Kryczka
  7. Mateusz Ligocki
  8. Żaneta Matuszek
  9. Paweł Ochmann
  10. Dawid Rigacz
  11. Sebastian Siembora
  12. Paweł Włodarczyk
  13. Sebastian Żbik

W roku 2011/2012:

  1. Olga Boryczka
  2. Mateusz Chaberski 
  3. Mikołaj Firlej 
  4. Magdalena Góralska 
  5. Paweł Grad 
  6. Marek Kaplita 
  7. Marcin Koculak 
  8. Aleksandra Krogulska 
  9. Paweł Maryniak
  10. Dominika Micał
  11. Tomasz Pietrzak
  12. Paweł Sobczuk
  13. Wojciech Somerski

W roku 2010/2011:

  1. Agnieszka Dulęba
  2. Joanna Durlik
  3. Piotr Dworczak
  4. Maciej Fabian
  5. Mikołaj Getka-Kenig
  6. Makary Górzyński
  7. Justyna Janik
  8. Michał Jędrzejek
  9. Krzysztof Kasparek
  10. Tomasz Kawenka
  11. Paweł Kopiec
  12. Anna Kornasiewicz
  13. Rafał Michalczak
  14. Aleksander Mocek
  15. Adam Ploszka
  16. Olga Rodak
  17. Michał Rogalski
  18. Bartosz Wołodkiewicz

W roku 2009/2010:

  1. Magdalena Bartnicka
  2. Bartłomiej Czajka 
  3. Anna Drożdżowicz
  4. Maciej Juzaszek 
  5. Daniel Kontowski
  6. Wojciech Kuźnicki
  7. Marta Łukowska
  8. Maria Makarova
  9. Miłosz Puczydłowski 
  10. Krzysztof Pytka 
  11. Jan Sowa
  12. Agnieszka Sztoldman 
  13. Katarzyna Szymańska
  14. Aleksandra Wójtowicz

W roku 2008/2009:

  1. Edyta Charzyńska
  2. Karolina Ćwiek
  3. Paweł Figurski
  4. Michał Gołębiowski
  5. Bartosz Helfer
  6. Magdalena Hoły 
  7. Agnieszka Jakimiak
  8. Tomasz Janyst
  9. Miłosz Jóźwiak
  10. Kamila Jóźwik
  11. Kamil Łuczaj
  12. Barbara Pomiechowska
  13. Joanna Przybek
  14. Dominik Rogóż
  15. Przemysław Staroń
  16. Joanna Szelegieniec 
  17. Justyna Szewczyk 
  18. Jowita Woźniak

W roku 2007/2008:

  1. Małgorzata Adamczyk
  2. Adam Andrzejewski
  3. Marta Borkowska
  4. Daniel Dydak
  5. Justyna Fruzińska
  6. Klementyna Glińska
  7. Mateusz Grochowski
  8. Marta Kołczyńska
  9. Joanna Kulas
  10. Wojciech Maciejewski
  11. Krzysztof Niewiadomski
  12. Błażej Skrzypulec
  13. Dominika Skutnik
  14. Karolina Sołtys
  15. Agata Stasik
  16. Marta Wójtowicz
  17. Mikołaj Zaborowski
  18. Maciej Zaleśkiewicz
  19. Szymon Zaręba

W roku 2006/2007:

  1. Łukasz Biskupski
  2. Łukasz Cieślak
  3. Weronika Czyżewska
  4. Magdalena Danek
  5. Tomasz Domogała
  6. Jerzy Dudek
  7. Adrianna Fabijańska
  8. Dorota Gołuch
  9. Leopold Hess
  10. Jacek Jędrysiak
  11. Łukasz Knap
  12. Aleksandra Kremer
  13. Agnieszka Niezgoda
  14. Agata Pietrasik
  15. Tymon Słoczyński
  16. Tomasz Stefanek
  17. Justyna Tabaszewska